Kategoria: Typerek

Typerek Katar 2022 – 1/8 finału [2]


Japonia 1 – 1 Chorwacja
1/8 FINAŁU [2] gru 5 16:00
LFCLFC1 – 13
Guma77Guma771 – 13
woodywoody1 – 13
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 00
szirrerszirrer0 – 10
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 20
robin1robin11 – 20
DajerDajer1 – 20
HanysHanys1 – 20
PabloPablo2 – 10
BartekBartek0 – 20
EljotEljot1 – 20

Brazylia 4 – 1 Korea Południowa
1/8 FINAŁU [2] gru 5 16:01
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 01
szirrerszirrer2 – 01
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 01
robin1robin12 – 01
DajerDajer2 – 01
LFCLFC3 – 11
Guma77Guma772 – 01
HanysHanys2 – 01
PabloPablo3 – 01
woodywoody3 – 01
BartekBartek3 – 11
EljotEljot2 – 11

Maroko 0 – 0 Hiszpania
1/8 FINAŁU [2] gru 5 16:02
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 11
szirrerszirrer1 – 20
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 20
robin1robin10 – 20
DajerDajer1 – 20
LFCLFC0 – 20
Guma77Guma770 – 20
HanysHanys0 – 30
PabloPablo1 – 20
woodywoody1 – 20
BartekBartek0 – 20
EljotEljot1 – 20

Portugalia 6 – 1 Szwajcaria
1/8 FINAŁU [2] gru 5 16:03
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 01
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 01
robin1robin12 – 11
HanysHanys2 – 11
PabloPablo2 – 11
EljotEljot2 – 11
szirrerszirrer2 – 20
DajerDajer1 – 10
LFCLFC1 – 20
Guma77Guma772 – 20
woodywoody1 – 10
BartekBartek1 – 10


Typerek Katar 2022 – 1/8 finału [1]

Holandia 3 – 1 USA
1/8 FINAŁU [1] gru 3 16:00
BartekBartek2 – 01
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 01
Guma77Guma772 – 01
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 01
HanysHanys2 – 11
adiadi1 – 01
EljotEljot2 – 11
DajerDajer2 – 11
woodywoody1 – 01
PabloPablo1 – 20
LFCLFC1 – 10

Argentyna 2 – 1 Australia
1/8 FINAŁU [1] gru 3 16:01
HanysHanys2 – 13
EljotEljot2 – 13
BartekBartek3 – 01
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 01
Guma77Guma772 – 01
PabloPablo3 – 01
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 01
adiadi2 – 01
DajerDajer2 – 01
woodywoody1 – 01
LFCLFC1 – 10

Francja 3 – 1 POLSKA
1/8 FINAŁU [1] gru 3 16:02
woodywoody3 – 13
BartekBartek4 – 01
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 01
Guma77Guma772 – 11
PabloPablo3 – 01
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 01
HanysHanys3 – 01
adiadi2 – 01
EljotEljot2 – 11
DajerDajer3 – 01
LFCLFC2 – 01

Anglia 3 – 0 Senegal
1/8 FINAŁU [1] gru 3 16:03
BartekBartek2 – 11
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 11
Guma77Guma773 – 11
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 01
HanysHanys2 – 01
adiadi1 – 01
EljotEljot2 – 11
DajerDajer2 – 11
LFCLFC2 – 01
woodywoody2 – 11
PabloPablo1 – 10


Typerek Katar 2022 – faza grupowa 12


Ghana 0 – 2 Urugwaj
FAZA GRUPOWA 12 gru 2 16:00
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 23
BartekBartek0 – 23
EljotEljot1 – 21
robin1robin11 – 21
woodywoody0 – 11
NobbyNobby0 – 11
PabloPablo1 – 21
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk1 – 21
LFCLFC1 – 21
szirrerszirrer1 – 21
juniorjunior1 – 21
HanysHanys1 – 10
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 10
bart83oksopeu1283bart83oksopeu12832 – 10
DajerDajer1 – 10
Guma77Guma771 – 10
AdonisAdonis2 – 20
adiadi1 – 10

Korea Południowa 2 – 1 Portugalia
FAZA GRUPOWA 12 gru 2 16:01
DajerDajer1 – 01
SpartakusSpartakus0 – 20
EljotEljot1 – 20
woodywoody0 – 10
NobbyNobby1 – 20
Guma77Guma770 – 10
BartekBartek1 – 10
PabloPablo1 – 30
bart83oksopeu1283bart83oksopeu12831 – 30
robin1robin11 – 30
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk0 – 30
HanysHanys1 – 20
LFCLFC0 – 20
szirrerszirrer0 – 20
AdonisAdonis1 – 20
juniorjunior0 – 10
adiadi0 – 10
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 20

Kamerun 1 – 0 Brazylia
FAZA GRUPOWA 12 gru 2 16:02
SpartakusSpartakus0 – 20
EljotEljot1 – 20
woodywoody0 – 20
NobbyNobby0 – 20
Guma77Guma770 – 20
BartekBartek1 – 20
PabloPablo0 – 20
DajerDajer0 – 10
bart83oksopeu1283bart83oksopeu12831 – 20
robin1robin10 – 20
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk0 – 30
HanysHanys1 – 30
LFCLFC1 – 20
szirrerszirrer0 – 20
AdonisAdonis1 – 30
juniorjunior0 – 20
adiadi0 – 20
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 20

Serbia 2 – 3 Szwajcaria
FAZA GRUPOWA 12 gru 2 16:03
adiadi0 – 11
BartekBartek0 – 11
bart83oksopeu1283bart83oksopeu12831 – 21
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 10
EljotEljot2 – 10
woodywoody2 – 10
NobbyNobby1 – 00
Guma77Guma771 – 00
PabloPablo2 – 10
DajerDajer1 – 10
robin1robin13 – 10
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk2 – 10
HanysHanys2 – 10
LFCLFC1 – 10
szirrerszirrer1 – 10
AdonisAdonis1 – 10
juniorjunior2 – 10
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 00


Typerek Katar 2022 – faza grupowa 11


Chorwacja 0 – 0 Belgia
FAZA GRUPOWA 11 gru 1 16:00
robin1robin11 – 11
szirrerszirrer1 – 11
HanysHanys1 – 11
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk1 – 11
EljotEljot1 – 11
SzwedzikSzwedzik2 – 00
adiadi0 – 10
BartekBartek2 – 10
juniorjunior2 – 10
AdonisAdonis2 – 10
LFCLFC2 – 10
DajerDajer2 – 10
PabloPablo1 – 20
Guma77Guma770 – 20
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 00
woodywoody2 – 10

Kanada 1 – 2 Maroko
FAZA GRUPOWA 11 gru 1 16:01
szirrerszirrer1 – 23
LFCLFC1 – 23
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk1 – 23
EljotEljot1 – 23
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 21
BartekBartek0 – 21
PabloPablo0 – 21
robin1robin11 – 00
adiadi1 – 00
juniorjunior2 – 10
AdonisAdonis1 – 10
HanysHanys2 – 10
DajerDajer1 – 10
Guma77Guma772 – 10
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 10
woodywoody1 – 10

Japonia 2 – 1 Hiszpania
FAZA GRUPOWA 11 gru 1 16:02
robin1robin10 – 20
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 20
adiadi0 – 10
BartekBartek0 – 20
juniorjunior1 – 20
szirrerszirrer0 – 20
AdonisAdonis1 – 30
LFCLFC0 – 20
HanysHanys1 – 10
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk0 – 20
DajerDajer0 – 20
PabloPablo0 – 20
EljotEljot1 – 20
Guma77Guma770 – 20
SpartakusSpartakus0 – 20
woodywoody1 – 20

Kostaryka 2 – 4 Niemcy
FAZA GRUPOWA 11 gru 1 16:03
robin1robin10 – 31
SzwedzikSzwedzik0 – 31
adiadi0 – 21
BartekBartek0 – 31
juniorjunior0 – 21
szirrerszirrer0 – 31
AdonisAdonis0 – 41
LFCLFC0 – 31
HanysHanys0 – 21
grzeszekkkgrzeszekkk0 – 21
DajerDajer0 – 31
PabloPablo0 – 31
EljotEljot1 – 21
Guma77Guma770 – 31
SpartakusSpartakus0 – 31
woodywoody0 – 31