Niemcy 5 – 1 Szkocja
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:00
robin1robin12 – 11
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 11
LFCLFC3 – 11
RadekRadek2 – 01
HanysHanys2 – 01
szirrerszirrer2 – 01
BartekBartek3 – 11
adiadi1 – 01
DajerDajer2 – 01
woodywoody2 – 01
juniorjunior2 – 01
Guma77Guma772 – 01
GustekGustek2 – 11

Węgry 1 – 3 Szwajcaria
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:01
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 21
RadekRadek0 – 11
HanysHanys1 – 21
juniorjunior1 – 21
Guma77Guma770 – 11
szirrerszirrer1 – 21
robin1robin11 – 10
LFCLFC1 – 10
BartekBartek1 – 10
adiadi1 – 10
DajerDajer1 – 10
woodywoody1 – 10
GustekGustek1 – 00

Hiszpania 3 – 0 Chorwacja
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:02
robin1robin12 – 11
RadekRadek1 – 01
BartekBartek2 – 11
juniorjunior1 – 01
Guma77Guma772 – 01
GustekGustek2 – 11
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 10
LFCLFC1 – 10
HanysHanys1 – 10
adiadi1 – 10
DajerDajer1 – 10
woodywoody1 – 10
szirrerszirrer1 – 10

Włochy 2 – 1 Albania
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:03
Guma77Guma772 – 13
robin1robin12 – 01
SpartakusSpartakus2 – 01
LFCLFC2 – 01
RadekRadek1 – 01
HanysHanys2 – 01
BartekBartek2 – 01
adiadi1 – 01
DajerDajer2 – 01
woodywoody1 – 01
juniorjunior2 – 01
szirrerszirrer2 – 01
GustekGustek2 – 01

POLSKA 1 – 2 Holandia
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:04
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 23
juniorjunior1 – 23
szirrerszirrer1 – 23
robin1robin10 – 31
LFCLFC1 – 31
RadekRadek0 – 11
HanysHanys0 – 21
BartekBartek0 – 21
adiadi0 – 11
DajerDajer0 – 21
woodywoody1 – 31
Guma77Guma770 – 21
GustekGustek0 – 21

Słowenia 1 – 1 Dania
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:05
woodywoody2 – 21
robin1robin11 – 20
SpartakusSpartakus1 – 20
LFCLFC1 – 20
RadekRadek0 – 10
HanysHanys1 – 20
BartekBartek1 – 20
adiadi0 – 10
DajerDajer1 – 20
juniorjunior0 – 20
Guma77Guma770 – 20
szirrerszirrer1 – 30
GustekGustek0 – 20

Serbia 0 – 1 Anglia
FAZA GRUPOWA 1 cze 14 21:06
adiadi0 – 13
robin1robin10 – 21
SpartakusSpartakus0 – 21
LFCLFC1 – 31
RadekRadek1 – 21
HanysHanys1 – 21
BartekBartek0 – 21
DajerDajer1 – 21
woodywoody1 – 21
juniorjunior0 – 21
Guma77Guma770 – 21
szirrerszirrer0 – 21
GustekGustek1 – 21